Base itemUnchanged
Fine Bracers
Fine Bracers is a Gloves base type in Path of Exile 2 with 105 evasion. It starts dropping at item level 45.
Fine Bracers stats
- Item class
- Gloves
- Drops from level
- 45
- Evasion
- 105
Fine Bracers change history
| Patch | Change | State |
|---|---|---|
| patch 4.5.5.3 | First recorded in Path of Exile 2. | Baseline |
Related base items
Fine Bracers FAQ
What item class is Fine Bracers in Path of Exile 2?
Fine Bracers is a Gloves base type.
Was Fine Bracers changed in the latest patch?
No. Fine Bracers is unchanged in the latest build of Path of Exile 2 on file.