PassiveUnchanged
Soulless Form
Soulless Form is a Ascendancy passive on the Lich ascendancy in Path of Exile 2. It grants 3 effects, including Regenerate Mana equal to 6% of maximum Life per second.
Soulless Form stats
Ascendancy passiveLich
- Regenerate Mana equal to 6% of maximum Life per second
- No inherent Mana Regeneration
- 10% of Damage taken bypasses Energy Shield
Soulless Form change history
| Patch | Change | State |
|---|---|---|
| patch 4.5.5.3 | First recorded in Path of Exile 2. | Baseline |
Soulless Form FAQ
What does Soulless Form do in Path of Exile 2?
Soulless Form grants Regenerate Mana equal to 6% of maximum Life per second.
Was Soulless Form changed in the latest patch?
No. Soulless Form is unchanged in the latest build of Path of Exile 2 on file.