PassiveUnchanged
Stars Aligned
Stars Aligned is a notable passive in Path of Exile 2. It grants Damage with Hits is Lucky against Enemies that are on Low Life.
Stars Aligned stats
Notable passive
- Damage with Hits is Lucky against Enemies that are on Low Life
Stars Aligned change history
| Patch | Change | State |
|---|---|---|
| patch 4.5.5.3 | First recorded in Path of Exile 2. | Baseline |
Stars Aligned FAQ
What does Stars Aligned do in Path of Exile 2?
Stars Aligned grants Damage with Hits is Lucky against Enemies that are on Low Life.
Was Stars Aligned changed in the latest patch?
No. Stars Aligned is unchanged in the latest build of Path of Exile 2 on file.