PassiveUnchanged
Tenfold Attacks
Tenfold Attacks is a notable passive in Path of Exile 2. It grants 3 effects, including 4% increased Attack Speed.
Tenfold Attacks stats
Notable passive
- 4% increased Attack Speed
- 6% increased Attack Speed if you've been Hit Recently
- +10 to Strength
Tenfold Attacks change history
| Patch | Change | State |
|---|---|---|
| patch 4.5.5.3 | First recorded in Path of Exile 2. | Baseline |
Related passives
Tenfold Attacks FAQ
What does Tenfold Attacks do in Path of Exile 2?
Tenfold Attacks grants 4% increased Attack Speed.
Was Tenfold Attacks changed in the latest patch?
No. Tenfold Attacks is unchanged in the latest build of Path of Exile 2 on file.