Skip to content
VarietyGamers
UniqueUnchanged

Myris Uxor

Myris Uxor is a unique item in Path of Exile 2. The game files name it and set a gold price of 26,685, but they do not contain its explicit modifiers, so this page does not invent them.

Myris Uxor stats

Gold price
26,685

The game files name this unique and carry its base identity, but they do not contain its explicit modifiers. This page does not invent them.

Myris Uxor change history

Myris Uxor history by build
PatchChangeState
patch 4.5.5.3First recorded in Path of Exile 2.Baseline

Myris Uxor FAQ

What are Myris Uxor's stats in Path of Exile 2?

Myris Uxor's explicit modifiers are not in the game files, so this page lists only what the client proves and does not guess the rest.

Was Myris Uxor changed in the latest patch?

No. Myris Uxor is unchanged in the latest build of Path of Exile 2 on file.

Read from patch4.5.5.3Source GGG patch CDNSynced How we read thisReport a wrong number